Bem-vindo
Classificação do Time
Classificação dos Jogadores
Grupo A
Grupo B
Grupo C
Grupo D
Grupo E
Grupo F
Grupo G
Grupo H
Grupo A
Times
Pts
J
V
E
D
GM
GS
+/-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Grupo B
Times
Pts
J
V
E
D
GM
GS
+/-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Grupo C
Times
Pts
J
V
E
D
GM
GS
+/-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Grupo D
Times
Pts
J
V
E
D
GM
GS
+/-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Grupo E
Times
Pts
J
V
E
D
GM
GS
+/-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Grupo F
Times
Pts
J
V
E
D
GM
GS
+/-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Grupo G
Times
Pts
J
V
E
D
GM
GS
+/-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Grupo H
Times
Pts
J
V
E
D
GM
GS
+/-
Oitavas-de-Final
Dia 1
22 Jul.
21:00
22 Jul.
21:00
22 Jul.
21:00
22 Jul.
21:00
22 Jul.
21:00
22 Jul.
21:00
22 Jul.
21:00
22 Jul.
21:00
Dia 2
31 Jul.
21:00
31 Jul.
21:00
31 Jul.
21:00
31 Jul.
21:00
31 Jul.
21:00
31 Jul.
21:00
31 Jul.
21:00
31 Jul.
21:00
Quartos-de-Final
Dia 1
19 Ago
21:00
19 Ago
21:00
19 Ago
21:00
19 Ago
21:00
Dia 2
28 Ago
21:00
28 Ago
21:00
28 Ago
21:00
28 Ago
21:00
Meia-final
Dia 1
30 Set
21:00
30 Set
21:00
Dia 2
22 Out
21:00
22 Out
21:00
Final
22 Nov
22:00
Player
Gols
J
1
Martínez, Adrián Emmanuel
Libertad
4
2
1
Oliveira, Ricardo
Atlético Mineiro
4
2
3
Garces, Carlos
Delfín
3
4
3
Ordóñes, Roberto
Delfín
3
4
5
Pereyra, Jorge
Bolívar
2
2
6
Navarro, Alvaro
Defensor Sporting
2
4
6
Rabunal, Martin
Defensor Sporting
2
4
8
Jusino, Adrian
Bolívar
1
1
8
Rengifo, Hernán
Real Garcilaso
1
1
10
Anor, Bernardo
Caracas FC
1
2
10
Arce, Juan Carlos
Bolívar
1
2
10
Arias, Alexis
Melgar
1
2
10
Arreaga, Xavier
Barcelona SC
1
2
10
Bejarano, Marvin
The Strongest
1
2
10
Cano, Germán
Independiente Medellín
1
2
10
Cardozo, Oscar
Libertad
1
2
10
Cougo, Ayrton
Libertad
1
2
10
Esterilla, Ely Jair
Barcelona SC
1
2
10
Felipe, Sergio
Danubio
1
2
10
Fernández, Julián
Palestino
1
2
10
Gomez, Sebastian
Atlético Nacional
1
2
10
Grossmüller, Carlos
Danubio
1
2
10
Jiménez, Luis
Palestino
1
2
10
Luan
Atlético Mineiro
1
2
10
Machado, Adolfo
The Strongest
1
2
10
Manco, Reimond
Real Garcilaso
1
2
10
Murillo, Jesús
Independiente Medellín
1
2
10
Oyola, Matías
Barcelona SC
1
2
10
Pochettino, Tomas
Talleres
1
2
10
Ramirez, Juan
Talleres
1
2
10
Rodriguez, Federico
Danubio
1
2
10
Siles, Pablo
Danubio
1
2
10
Thomaz
Bolívar
1
2
10
Vieyra, Juan Ignacio
Nacional
1
2
35
Laquintana, Ignacio
Defensor Sporting
1
3
35
Nápoli Soria, Gonzalo
Defensor Sporting
1
3
37
Azócar, Juan
Deportivo La Guaira
1
4
37
Balza, Jose
Deportivo La Guaira
1
4
37
Lopez, Pablo
Defensor Sporting
1
4